Call 08043853932 68% Response Rate

our range

Secureye Wireless Xpon ONT Supplier In Delhi

Offering you a complete choice of products which include secureye 16 pon port gpon olt, secureye 8 port gpon olt and ont with voce.
  • Secureye 16 Pon Port Gpon olt
  • Secureye 16 Pon Port Gpon olt
  • Secureye 16 Pon Port Gpon olt
  • Secureye 16 Pon Port Gpon olt
Secureye 16 Pon Port Gpon olt

Secureye 16 Pon Port Gpon olt

Rs 1.71 Lakh  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 22 Piece

Product Brochure

Usage/ApplicationOffice
BrandSecureye
Model Number/ NameS-OLT-GPON-16OLT-L3D
Rack1U 19 inch standard box
Transmission Distance20KM
GPON port speedUpstream 1.244G, Downstream 2.488G
WavelengthTX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
ConnectorSC/UPC
Fiber Type9/125ohmm SMF
TX Power+3~+7dBm

Main Features:

  •  16 GPON ports, supports 2048 ONUs
  •  1U 19 inch rack mount, flexible deployment
  •  8 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports, 4 Gigabit SFP uplink ports and 4 10G SFP+ Uplink ports.
  •  Supports EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management modes to facilitate centralized management.
  •  Dual power supply backup to ensure reliable operation of equipment

16 PON Port S-OLT-GPON-16OLT-L3S GPON OLT product is 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Satisfactory standard:

  •  Meet ITU-T G984/G.988 standards

L3 OLT:

  • Support static route RIP v1/v2???OSFP v2(optional)

Fully open platform:

  • Open to any brand of ONU

Easy to manage:

 

  •  Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management
  •  CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers

High performance cost

  •  1U height compact design
  •  Adopt mainstream chip scheme

Management Mode

  • SNMP, Telnet, CLI, WEB

Management Function

  •  Fan Group Control;
  •  Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
  •  Online ONT configuration and management;
  •  User management;
  •  Alarm management;

Layer2 Switch

  •  16K Mac address;
  •  Support 4096 VLANs;
  •  Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN;
  •  Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission;
  •  Support VLAN translation and QinQ;
  •  Support storm control based on port;
  •  Support port isolation;
  •  Support port rate limitation;
  •  Support 802.1D and 802.1W;
  •  Support static LACP;
  •  QoS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address;
  •  Access control list;
  •  IEEE802.x flow control;
  •  Port stability statistic and monitoring;

Multicast

  •  IGMP snooping;
  •  256 IP Multicast Groups;

DHCP

  •  DHCP server;
  •  DHCP relay;
  •  DHCP snooping;

GPON Function:

 

  •  Tcont DBA;
  •  Gemport traffic
  •  In compliant with ITUT984.x standard;
  •  Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
  •  Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc;
  •  Support ONT auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software;
  •  Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;
  •  Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection;
  •  Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  •  Support port isolation between different ports;
  •  Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
  •  Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system;
  •  Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy;

 

Layer 3 Route

 

  •  ARP proxy
  •  Static route
  •  1024 hardware Host Routes;
  • 512 hardware Subnet Routes;

 

MS Key Features

 

 

  •  Support C/S & B/S architecture
  •  Support auto topology or modify manually
  •  Add Trap Server to detect ONU automatically
  •  EMS can add and configure ONU automatically
  •  Add ONU position information Support EMS APP

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Secureye 8 Port Gpon OLT
  • Secureye 8 Port Gpon OLT
  • Secureye 8 Port Gpon OLT
  • Secureye 8 Port Gpon OLT
Secureye 8 Port Gpon OLT

Secureye 8 Port Gpon OLT

Rs 86,500  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 22 Piece

Product Brochure

BrandSecureye
Weight3.1kg
Model Number/ NameS-OLT-GPON-8OLT-L3D
ConnectorSC/UPC
Saturation Optical Power-12dBm
Rack1U 19 inch standard box
SFP 1GE2
Transmission Distance20KM
GPON port speedUpstream 1.244G, Downstream 2.488G
WavelengthTX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Rx Sensitivity-30dBm
Dimension442*220*43.6mm

Main Features:

  •  8 GPON ports, supports 1024 ONUs
  •  1U 19 inch rack mount, flexible deployment
  •  8 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports, 6 Gigabit SFP uplink ports and two 10G SFP+ ports by extension module (optional).
  •  Supports EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management modes to facilitate centralized management.
  •  Dual power supply backup to ensure reliable operation of equipment

S-OLT-GPON-8OLT-L3D GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Satisfactory standard

  •  Meet ITU-T G984/G.988 standards

L3 OLT

  • Support static route RIP v1/v2???OSFP v2(optional)

Fully open platform

  •  Open to any brand of ONu

Easy to manage

  •  Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management
  •  CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers

High performance cost

  •  1U height compact design
  •  Adopt mainstream chip scheme

Management Mode

  • SNMP, Telnet, CLI, WEB

Management Function

  •  Fan Group Control;
  •  Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
  •  Online ONT configuration and management;
  •  User management;
  •  Alarm management;

 

Layer2 Switch

  •  16K Mac address;
  •  Support 4096 VLANs;
  •  Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN;
  •  Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission;
  •  Support VLAN translation and QinQ;
  •  Support storm control based on port;
  •  Support port isolation;
  •  Support port rate limitation;
  •  Support 802.1D and 802.1W;
  •  Support static LACP;
  •  QoS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address;
  •  Access control list;
  •  IEEE802.x flow control;
  •  Port stability statistic and monitoring;

Multicast

  •  IGMP snooping;
  •  256 IP Multicast Groups;

DHCP

 

  •  DHCP server;
  •  DHCP relay;
  •  DHCP snooping;

GPON Function

 

  •  Tcont DBA;
  •  Gemport traffic
  •  In compliant with ITUT984.x standard;
  •  Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
  •  Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc;
  •  Support ONT auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software;
  •  Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;
  •  Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection;
  •  Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  •  Support port isolation between different ports;
  •  Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
  •  Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system;
  •  Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy;

 

Layer 3 Route

 

  •  ARP proxy
  •  Static route
  •  1024 hardware Host Routes;
  •  512 hardware Subnet Routes 

EMS Key Features

  •  Support C/S & B/S architecture
  •  Support auto topology or modify manually
  •  Add Trap Server to detect ONU automatically
  •  EMS can add and configure ONU automatically
  •  Add ONU position information
  •  Support EMS APP

    View Complete details

    get quote request a call back
    • ONT With Voce
    • ONT With Voce
    • ONT With Voce
    • ONT With Voce
    ONT With Voce

    ONT With Voce

    Rs 1,825  / PieceGet Best Price

    Product Brochure

    Speed25 Mbps
    PhaseSingle Phase
    Packaging TypeBox
    ColorWhite
    Voltage220 V
    Frequency50 Hz
    Country of OriginMade in India
    ONT with voce

    View Complete details

    get quote request a call back

    EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES